GRIPS 政策研究センター Policy Research Center

客員研究員

Takashi Wada

 

 

 

 

和田隆志 客員研究員_1385725375

Research Period : Nov 21, 2016 to Mar 31, 2017

Position Former member of the House of Representative
Affiliation The Democratic Party of Japan

Research Period : Nov 21, 2015 to Nov 20, 2016

Position Former member of the House of Representative
Affiliation The Democratic Party of Japan

Research Period : Nov 21, 2014 to Nov 20, 2015

Position Former member of the House of Representative
Affiliation The Democratic Party of Japan

Research Period : Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 20, 2014

Position Former member of the House of Representative
Affiliation The Democratic Party of Japan